Time (Hole) | Individuals | Individuals | Individuals |
9:00 am (1) | Carter Loflin (Georgia) (T42, +3) | Luke Koenig (Ga South) (T42, +3) | Ben Lorenz (Oklahoma) (T54, +4) |
Time (Hole) | TCU (4, -1) | Virginia (5, E) | Baylor (6, +1) |
9:10 am (1) | Ethan Dial (T57, +5) | Josh Duangmanee (T42, +3) | Zach Heffernan (71, +11) |
9:20 am (1) | Brandon Massey (T36, +2) | Paul Chang (T25, +1) | Trey Bosco (T42, +3) |
9:30 am (1) | Andrew Petruzelli (T14, E) | Grayson Wotnosky (T14, E) | Jonas Appel (T25, +1) |
9:40 am (1) | Jack Beauchamp (T9, -1) | Deven Patel (T14, E) | Luke Dossey (T14, E) |
9:50 am (1) | Gustav Frimodt (T4, -2) | Bryan Lee (T9, -1) | Johnny Keefer (T2, -3) |
Time (Hole) | Individuals | Individuals | Individuals |
10:00 am (1) | Toby Wilt (TCU) (T14, E) | Wells Williams (Vanderbilt) (T42, +3) | Davis Ovard (Baylor) (T42, +3) |
Time (Hole) | Vanderbilt (1, -5) | FGCU (T2, -3) | Oklahoma (T2, -3) |
10:10 am (1) | Matthew Riedel (T14, E) | Evan Thompson (T42, +3) | Luke Kluver (T57, +5) |
10:20 am (1) | Cole Sherwood (T14, E) | Sebastian Gamboa (T25, +1) | Jase Summy (T36, +2) |
10:30 am (1) | William Moll (T9, -1) | Austin Cherichella (T25, +1) | Jake Holbrook (T14, E) |
10:40 am (1) | Jackson Van Paris (T4, -2) | Matt Millar (T4, -2) | Drew Goodman (T9, -1) |
10:50 am (1) | Gordon Sargent (T4, -2) | Joe Sullivan (T2, -3) | Stephen Campbell Jr. (1, -4) |
Time (Hole) | Individuals | Individuals | Individuals |
9:00 am (10) | Henry Daly (UVA) (T67, +7) | Jackson Brimfield (UL) (70, +10) | Bryson Thurston (UTSA) (72, +14) |
Time (Hole) | Georgia (10, +10) | Georgia Southern (11, +11) | LSU (12, +13) |
9:10 am (10) | Beck Burnette (T63, +6) | Luke Dasher (T67, +7) | Cohen Trolio (T67, +7) |
9:20 am (10) | Caleb Manuel (T63, +6) | Brantley Baker (T63, +6) | Jay Mendell (T63, +6) |
9:30 am (10) | Ben VanWyk (T36, +2) | Parker Claxton (T57, +5) | Drew Doyle (T42, +3) |
9:40 am (10) | Connor Creasy (T25, +1) | Brycen Jones (T25, +1) | Alex Price (T42, +3) |
9:50 am (10) | Buck Brumlow (T25, +1) | Reece Coleman (T9, -1) | Connor Gaunt (T25, +1) |
Time (Hole) | Individuals | Individuals | Individuals |
10:00 am (10) | Christian Figueredo (FGCU) (T54, +4) | Lance Yates (LSU) (T57, +5) | Ike Joy (Liberty) (T57, +5) |
Time (Hole) | UTSA (7, +2) | Liberty (8, +5) | Louisville (9, +7) |
10:10 am (10) | Brock Blais (T42, +3) | Andrew Gregory (T57, +5) | Andrew Tan (T42, +3) |
10:20 am (10) | Hunter Bott (T36, +2) | Austin Barbin (T54, +4) | Easton Johnson (T42, +3) |
10:30 am (10) | Walker Franklin (T14, E) | Brett Reid (T36, +2) | Clay Pendergrass (T36, +2) |
10:40 am (10) | Jack Wehman (T14, E) | Isaac Simmons (T25, +1) | Max Kennedy (T25, +1) |
10:50 am (10) | David Harrison (T14, E) | Josh Ryan (T4, -2) | Sebastian Moss (T25, +1) |